Portland Trail Blazers at Utah Jazz

Team1234ScoreStatus
Portland Trail Blazers27322924112
Utah Jazz1824222690Final
Portland Trail Blazers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
T. Camara143149492204400213
D. Avdija243061224101305520133
D. Clingan41513012245901005
D. Lillard22276173107814541252
S. Henderson1431411145621310342
R. Williams III31412001203311111
M. Potter2400002210100000
B. Carlson0401010011210000
Y. Hansen61325230005510111
J. Holiday142246244404430112
V. Krejci52426140004420102
C. Youngblood3714140000000002
S. Cissoko11900001203310113
 
Utah Jazz
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
L. Markkanen13293142115606612226
J. Hayes72027003443721234
K. George829210044403340133
A. Bailey937410160007713232
D. Peterson1636615381213441134
K. Filipowski5622110000020101
B. Sensabaugh121937244403320011
M. Bamba61122002213400100
S. Mykhailiuk61825250010130003
J. Okogie01401010001100012
J. Green0200000000000000
I. Collier82035002401140230
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 6:56 PM.

Home