Philadelphia 76ers at Charlotte Hornets

Team1234ScoreStatus
Philadelphia 76ers27302077
Charlotte Hornets37172983End of Period
Philadelphia 76ers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Wade42425030021360212
A. Bona21711000231410103
J. Brown1229513022513440110
T. Maxey2326917481102240111
V. Edgecombe728310130005520102
J. Walker71435021112300004
J. Edwards0201000010100001
K. Caldwell-Pope31412110001100021
A. Simons141648472200020200
L. Philon Jr.5824120201100001
 
Charlotte Hornets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
M. Diabate82344000024631002
B. Miller1621512482202240224
N. Reid142849046605511031
D. Schroder42318062302260030
S. James41323010002210001
R. O'Neale82234121106611001
T. Salaun0600000000000001
R. Kalkbrenner61233000012320111
G. Allen212079572203331131
C. Anderson2811000000001020
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 6:56 PM.

Home