Atlanta Hawks at New Orleans Pelicans

Team1234ScoreStatus
Atlanta Hawks1813316:07
New Orleans Pelicans3513482nd Quarter
Atlanta Hawks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
O. Okongwu01105020022400001
J. Johnson61123002204401021
C. McCollum2812010000010132
N. Alexander-Walker61227032210110011
D. Daniels2901012200010121
A. Newell0603030000000000
J. Landale0100000000000000
L. Dort51114142202200102
A. Wiggins81135220002201020
K. Flemings21011000001130210
 
New Orleans Pelicans
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
H. Jones71236130010120012
Z. Williamson71123003402200210
T. Murphy III2913020001121010
K. Matkovic0700000006610112
J. Fears81145010001130121
T. Watford2712000002200000
D. Queen61123002210110100
S. Bey101148121213400320
B. McGowens1200001200000000
B. Mathurin5912122201100011
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 6:56 PM.

Home