Orlando Magic at Toronto Raptors

Team1234ScoreStatus
Orlando Magic31333126121
Toronto Raptors27283326114Final
Orlando Magic
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
F. Wagner26398182789055110143
W. Carter Jr.2039611137825710222
D. Bane28398186126602261045
A. Black1731583446246101012
J. Richardson43325010033621210
J. Cain131555330000000004
T. da Silva82335230000001014
N. Vucevic3611110001100000
G. Bitadze2613000013401001
A. Morales0900000010100000
 
Toronto Raptors
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
R. Barrett934310142421351054
S. Barnes41391934122323550246
J. Poeltl12235100022651130105
I. Quickley1737614491215680001
J. Walter93235350003310104
T. Jackson-Davis0100000000000000
J. Battle21913020000000003
C. Murray-Boyles1523710120014510014
A. Graves7922112231400002
J. Shead22303022201181114
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home