New York Knicks at Philadelphia 76ers

Team1234ScoreStatus
New York Knicks2123242593
Philadelphia 76ers2924242198Final
New York Knicks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
O. Anunoby934410130022430122
K. Towns223581537330121231020
J. Hart73129271215630113
M. Bridges123058240023520312
J. Brunson24358223105614560222
A. Drummond31214001233610001
J. Clarkson4924000112301011
L. Shamet01603030000000120
M. McBride102448250030310003
T. Kolek21313020010140021
 
Philadelphia 76ers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
L. James2034815262318981122
D. Wade02700000002210300
J. Embiid1033312044407771141
T. Maxey27381019384704441121
V. Edgecombe1336610140026820022
A. Bona01400000011201024
K. Caldwell-Pope52125120003330101
A. Simons2131711582211210014
L. Philon Jr.2613020002200010
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home