Los Angeles Lakers at Golden State Warriors

Team1234ScoreStatus
Los Angeles Lakers3815271595
Golden State Warriors15383227112Final
Los Angeles Lakers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. LaRavia102837252411201134
W. Kessler1031470023581325010
M. Thybulle102826135521300314
L. Doncic373712276167816752132
A. Reaves2137919162222451184
J. Vanderbilt01300000021330011
S. Mamukelashvili42026020016701111
C. Sexton01606030011211114
Q. Grimes32613130212320011
B. James0101010000000000
C. Manon0100000000000000
J. Hardy0100000001100000
 
Golden State Warriors
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Green23213020013491311
G. Santos21614010023510022
Y. Lendeborg62423121201100056
S. Curry313111238141104461120
B. Podziemski2133715493523561211
G. Niang111945330023511012
M. Leons0000000000000000
A. Horford31716140002200012
C. Bassey6924012222411011
G. Payton II2815010031400201
D. Melton1621510462214530212
B. Williams91728025511210102
L. Cryer0000000000010000
W. Richard31313110012320001
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home