LA Clippers at Minnesota Timberwolves

Team1234ScoreStatus
LA Clippers24322520101
Minnesota Timberwolves34352929127Final
LA Clippers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Jones Jr.102645220001111011
R. Hachimura1226411252314500222
I. Jackson102236004425744310
K. Dunn53114013414570012
D. Garland24311022480011250151
B. Miller0500000001100101
N. Martinelli3512001100000012
B. Lopez1321510132215601023
B. Wesley0504020022400001
K. Sanders72434110004420001
C. Christie2514010010110020
G. Dick31212120000011001
K. Wagler1225211157824630021
 
Minnesota Timberwolves
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. McDaniels23331115120024671121
J. Kuminga52226130001101010
R. Gobert930470013491341111
A. Dosunmu1530611340016721032
L. Ball24299206150013470223
T. Lyles101747131214500001
C. Williams0200000000000000
I. Evans0201010000000000
J. Beringer41813002231401002
J. Clark51723120000021213
T. Shannon Jr.112036243403320004
B. Hyland1920816390000080113
Z. Pullin2211000000000000
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home