Indiana Pacers at Miami Heat

Team1234ScoreStatus
Indiana Pacers42192737125
Miami Heat36323542145Final
Indiana Pacers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
P. Siakam1329517053523540231
J. Huff131956340001100003
K. Oubre Jr.102247121240410013
A. Nembhard2230816581102290022
A. Nesmith92124134412320014
L. Nance Jr.61824220011211402
J. Slawson41812002313410121
J. Walker1428511351233640121
K. Brown92038023415640012
Q. Jackson2424913244413410212
B. Smith11203021200010100
 
Miami Heat
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
G. Antetokounmpo31311319124661218101013
A. Wiggins123059250011211222
B. Adebayo27331114025545930324
K. Thompson25269147120000030020
D. Mitchell15356163800246110133
B. Portis81737240003311011
S. Fontecchio3212120001100000
M. Gardner0200000001110010
N. Jovic01603020013430101
N. Richards0200000000000010
T. Hardaway Jr.21202012201110001
D. Smith0400000000010021
P. Larsson182455117812330013
R. Conwell4712111200000101
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home