Houston Rockets at Dallas Mavericks

Team1234ScoreStatus
Houston Rockets20313327111
Dallas Mavericks27173240116Final
Houston Rockets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
K. Durant28379201691314510032
J. Smith Jr.2235715375503320132
C. Capela530260012651152202
F. VanVleet16336173101214560105
A. Thompson1539715011403360404
T. Eason11264120233851320103
O. Tshiebwe01101000032501022
M. Smart81746010011240333
B. Bogdanovic61114024401100010
 
Dallas Mavericks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Gafford182967006943722032
P.J. Washington334181500281010012
C. Flagg333913190471018961233
K. Irving35351219586613490023
M. Christie21814020001100212
C. Martin82535230000000005
M. Johnson Jr.21714010020210111
Z. Risacher122849361224631323
M. Sasser0702020000010012
W. Clayton Jr.3914120002210031
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home