Detroit Pistons at Brooklyn Nets

Team1234ScoreStatus
Detroit Pistons21353618110
Brooklyn Nets2821172894Final
Detroit Pistons
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Robinson1726511275513420301
J. Collins42626020236900113
P. Reed1231612020013410123
C. Cunningham2028615167714541044
A. Thompson112659001226860202
T. Smith2311000010110001
R. Holland II1822610254703321423
I. Jones0301010000000000
J. Green62216163303311201
K. Huerter82427242201130121
C. Lanier6322220000000000
D. Jenkins62428250003350000
E. Okorie0302010000000010
 
Brooklyn Nets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. Randle1525413364426830053
M. Porter Jr.132649253307711012
C. Johnson61925032202201123
D. Sharpe32414021234712120
N. Traore926311053402222133
J. Minott2312010000000002
N. Clowney32213001217811232
D. Wolf91235340006620020
M. Wagner1623710121126810112
T. Mann21211000000021102
K. Ellis62125250011212013
D. Powell0600000000020010
M. Brown Jr.102329046800040121
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home