Denver Nuggets at Phoenix Suns

Team1234ScoreStatus
Denver Nuggets32393224127
Phoenix Suns37302627120Final
Denver Nuggets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
A. Gordon152949245522450032
C. Johnson1234513280236930123
N. Jokic18378130122347100352
J. Murray3937101879121526851151
C. Braun31371116792203310311
M. Bagley III01100000014501001
T. Brazile61923121203311100
D. DeRozan32415011210150213
T. Jones31113130000000010
 
Phoenix Suns
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Brooks2221912460010120114
M. Bridges243710192722281023103
K. Maluach91746001142600021
D. Booker2039719373402250245
J. Green22516020002220020
O. Ighodaro22113000054950042
R. Dunn51124120003311002
L. Kennard91224134401120001
J. Goodwin1125410370023550202
C. Gillespie16336114800123101422
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home