Chicago Bulls at Boston Celtics

Team1234ScoreStatus
Chicago Bulls25242537111
Boston Celtics44342126125Final
Chicago Bulls
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. Smith527280512481212014
M. Buzelis1420511252214510024
C. Wilson23317166113614542115
N. Powell1631411157811230004
J. Giddey132548253413450041
Z. Collins0201010000000010
I. Okoro61825141103321013
L. Miller21115040011210003
T. Awaka21200002634710124
N. Essengue101637133531400023
B. Hield51725130030310111
T. Jones1220410014622441410
J. Hawkins0602010000000000
J. Sellers3313120000010001
 
Boston Celtics
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
P. George1827715272215680322
J. Tatum2635920276807770045
M. Robinson111944003522401002
D. White92646120002240211
J. Walsh21113020011200004
S. Hauser61824240003320001
C. Cenac Jr.3211001202200020
L. Garza5713003410110002
N. Queta1320350071015601111
P. Pritchard3035917399912330235
R. Harper Jr.0300000000000010
B. Scheierman22313010021330100
H. Gonzalez01501000002200104
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home