Charlotte Hornets at Washington Wizards

Team1234ScoreStatus
Charlotte Hornets2620132079
Washington Wizards2229281695Final
Charlotte Hornets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
M. Diabate10315110000751210213
B. Miller19377243132234721122
N. Reid123151728021101110334
D. Schroder82927153402280326
S. James629210181223540213
R. O'Neale71729291203310001
T. Salaun6922220002200001
H. Steinbach0201000000000000
R. Kalkbrenner21511000031400101
P. Hall0201010001100001
G. Allen521210160003320012
C. Anderson41428040012330002
L. McNeeley0300000011200001
 
Washington Wizards
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
A. Davis2534818019103101311111
A. Dybantsa1730511146717810112
K. George1232410480003331123
A. Sarr32915130017800040
T. Young21384915121416791341
K. Middleton0501010000000001
D. Ayton31714001221310011
T. Mann0101000000000000
B. Carrington92034330013420012
B. Coulibaly12202011205511005
W. Riley0101010000000000
T. Johnson41327030002200001
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 31, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home